List of admitted students 2012-13

C.L.Chouksey Memorial Homoeopathic Medical College, 
Hospital  & Research Centre, Bilaspur (C.G.)
                 
List of Students admitetd, Merit List/ Category Wise 
Year 2012-13 (1st BHMS):-           (Annx- ____)
S.No. Name of Students  Category  Merit List    S.No. Name of Students  Category  Merit List 
1 Anil Netam  ST 41.00   44 Palas Tarulataben Himmatsingh    
2 Anubhav Kumar Kasaudhan  OBC 63.00   45 Patel Jinalben Dhansukhbhai     
3 Anuj Mandal  Gen 41.67   46 Patel Moeenaben Mohmadhanik Daudmusa     
4 Anurag Shrivastav  Gen     47 Patel Najmunnisha Yunusbhai     
5 Arvind Kr. Gupta  OBC 60.67   48 Pradeep Kr. Nayak  Gen 55.67
6 Ashok Kr. Patel  OBC     49 Pramod Kr. Bhagat  ST 51.33
7 Balani Priya Ashok Kumar        50 Pranay Mitra    41.67
8 Baria Ravindrakumar Ranjeetsingh        51 Prashant Kumar Mandal Gen 63.00
9 Bharvad Sunilkumar Laxmanbhai       52 Prerna Gupta  Gen 41.67
10 Bhopesh Tiwari  Gen 45.33   53 Priti Prasana Lenka  Gen 46.00
11 Chetnarayan Sharma  OBC 45.33   54 Priyanka Patel  OBC 68.33
12 Dawn Bharti  ST 56.33   55 Rahul Kr. Viswakarma  OBC 66.33
13 Desai Ayushiben Virendrasingh       56 Rajeev Singh Thakur  Gen 50.00
14 Dheerendra Kumar  SC 58.00   57 Rajesh Kr. Yadaw OBC 48.00
15 Divya Gupta  Gen 54.33   58 Rashi Jain     
16 Divya Prajapati  ST 50.00   59 Raval Bhaveshkumar Valsinghbhai    
17 G. Swetaveni Gen 48.67   60 Ravikant Sharma  Gen  
18 Gadhiya Shahin Attarhusen        61 Roshni Bhoi OBC 67.00
19 Ghelavat JuhiRakeshkumar        62 Rupesh Das Gen 43.67
20 Girish Kr. Dewangan  OBC 43.0   63 Sabyasachi Ghosh  Gen  40.67
21 Ilaychiwala Sahista Ismailbhai       64 Saima Banu  Gen 75.67
22 Janak Das Sahu  OBC 65.00   65 Sandeep Kr. Patel  OBC 60.00
23 Jitendra Singh Kanwar  ST 46.67   66 Sanju Kr. Viswas  Gen 55.00
24 Jyoti Rani Maduli  Gen 60.0   67 Sant Kr. Patel  OBC 69.33
25 Khant Niraliben Rambhai        68 Sayantika Bose  Gen 52.33
26 Kapil Majumdar  Gen 47.00   69 Shakha Ram  OBC 52.00
27 Khabad Hemantkumar Damsingh        70 Shalini Pandey  Gen 40.33
28 Kumar Singh Rathiya    49.33   71 Shruti Sahu  OBC 48.67
29 Kusumanjali Maharana OBC 42.00   72 Shukla Vrundaben Mukesh Kumar     
30 Lakhani Uzma Abdulhafiz       73 Shweta Jaiswal  OBC 49.33
31 Lalit Kumar  ST 48.00   74 Sindhu Yadav  OBC 55.00
32 Lokesh Kr. Dhurvey  ST 47.00   75 Sujit Kumar Subudhi  Gen 44.00
33 Madhu Verma        76 Suman Singh  GEN 48.33
34 Mahesh Kr. Sharma  Gen 54.00   77 Surbhi Rajgir  SC 50.33
35 Makhan Lal Kashyap  OBC 42.00   78 Suresh Kr. Banarji SC 37.67
36 Mamta Bhagat  ST 51.33   79 Tadit Chandra  Gen. 63.34
37 Mamta Gabel  OBC 68.33   80 Tapan Kr. Roy  Gen 54.00
38 Mata Prasad Verma    43.00   81 Varma Nikunjkumar Ashokbhai    
39 Md. Kasim Iliyas        82 Vesapogu Pola Akshay Jayaprakash SC 60.67
40 Mehta Priyal Kiritkumar        83 Vikas Maurya  OBC 55.00
41 Mudassir Ahmad Ansari  OBC     84 Vinay Kr. Kanwar  ST 46.33
42 Mukesh kumar  OBC 44.00   85 Yogendra Pratap Singh  GEN 60.67
43 Neha Sharma GEN 87.00   86 Yogeshwar Prasad Chelak  SC 39.67

 



Search Course

Select Department :

Select City :

Select College :


Content
Content
Content

Please fill in the form below and we will get back to you   

  Reload