Campus Selections

Campus Selection 2012 Batch : 

 

S.No Name Of Student College Branch Company Name Package
1 Mahesh Parmar EX LNCT Indore KMA POWER 2.25 LPA
2 Raghunandan Patidar EX LNCT Indore KMA POWER 2.25 LPA
3 Shashank Gupta EX LNCT Indore KMA POWER 2.25 LPA
4 Shirish Choursiya EX LNCT Indore KMA POWER 2.25 LPA
5 Savinay Sharma EX LNCT Indore KMA POWER 2.25 LPA
6 Neeraj Jha IT LNCT Indore TCS 3.16 LPAs
7 Tejswini Belekar EC LNCT Indore TCS 3.16 LPAs
8 Ayushman Katare EC LNCT Indore TCS 3.16 LPAs
9 Shilesh Prajapati CS LNCT Indore TCS 3.16 LPAs
10 Saurabh Sinha IT LNCT Indore ZENSAR 3.20 LPAs
11 Surbhi Jain CS LNCT Indore ZENSAR 3.20 LPAs
12 Neha Rawat IT LNCT Indore MINDTREE 3.20 LPAs
13 Aman Khandelwal CS LNCT Indore ESS 1.62 + Allownce
14 Mohit Rathore IT LNCT Indore ESS 1.62 + Allownce
15 Hitesh Chouhan CS LNCT Indore ESS 1.62 + Allownce
16 Aditya Bajpai CS LNCT Indore ESS 1.62 + Allownce
17 Aman Khandelwal CS LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
18 Rita Jain CS LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
19 Sameeksha Joshi CS LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
20 Shubham Purohit CS LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
21 Vaibhav Khandelwal CS LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
22 Yasmeen Bannatwala CS LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
23 Sameer Dwivedi EC LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
24 Shashank Suman EC LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
25 Utkarsh Khamgaonkar  EC LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
26 Shashank Gupta EX LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
27 Shilpa Tripathi MCA LNCT Indore Syntel Inc. 2.8 LPA
28 Ranjana Yadav CS LNCT Indore Premier Biosoft 2.4 LPA
29 Shefali Vinchurkar IT LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
30 Gaurav Hawadiya CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
31 Anurag Agar CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
32 Neetika Panwar CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
33 Harshita Gupta CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
34 Neeraj Dorstwar CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
35 Himanshu Matta CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
36 Alfa Rathore CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
37 Paridhi Sethi CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
38 Alok Chaturvedi CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
39 Aditi Kaushik IT LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
40 Priya Gupta CS LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
41 Nupur Paliwal IT LNCT Indore MEDITAB Software (p) Ltd. 2.00 LPA
42 Harshit Gupta CS LNCT Indore Intelligroup Software Pvt. Ltd. 2.8 LPA
43 Pushpendra Singh Bais  CS LNCT Indore Wishtree Technology 1.8 LPA
44 Rahul Sharma CS LNCT Indore Wishtree Technology 1.8 LPA
45 Hershwardhan Bhatiya ME LNCT Indore JASH Engineering Pvt. Ltd 2.00 LPA
46 Aakash Maheshwari IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
47 Naveen Singh MCA LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
48 AnkITa Keshari MCA LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
49 Anshul Garg IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
50 Dakshta Nakade IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
51 AnkIT Sharma IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
52 Rahul Jagtap MCA LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
53 Rimi Bukhariya CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
54 Shivkumar Raykhere CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
55 Pushpendra Singh Bais CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
56 Pavan Kumar Sharma CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
57 Sameeksha Joshi CSE LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
58 Naveen Kumar Gupta BE LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
59 Kuldeep Shukla IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
60 Monika Jain CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
61 Himanshu Matta CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
62 Kanika Singh Bhadoriya IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
63 Paridhi Sethi CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
64 Anupriya Rathore IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
65 Vikas DixIT CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
66 Brayesh Kumar CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
67 Mahima Gandhe CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
68 Devesh Pandey IT LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
69 JITendra Nishad MCA LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
70 Neetika Panwar CS LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
71 Gemini Jain EC LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
72 Prachi Gupta EC LNCT Indore CMC Ltd. (A TATA Company) 2.4 LPA
73 Deepak Gupta IT LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
74 Viveksa Ramnani IT LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
75 HarshIT Agarwal EC LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
76 Ganesh Shankar IT LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
77 Farha Khan MCA LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
78 Bhagyashree Majumdar MCA LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
79 Kavish Jain CS LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
80 Palak Weshoriya IT LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
81 HITesh Chouhan CS LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
82 HarshITa Gupta CS LNCT Indore KCLINK 1.8 LPA
83 NEETIKA PANWAR CS LNCT Indore APPIN KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS 1.8 LPA
84 MAHIMA GANDHE IT LNCT Indore APPIN KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS 1.8 LPA
85 SURBHI GANDHI IT LNCT Indore APPIN KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS 1.8 LPA
86 ALOK CHATURVEDI CS LNCT Indore APPIN KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS 1.8 LPA
87 MOHIT RATHOD IT LNCT Indore APPIN KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS 1.8 LPA
88 PUNEET JAIN IT LNCT Indore APPIN KNOWLEDGE SOLUTIONS 1.8 LPA

Campus Selection 2011 Batch :

 

S.No Name Of Student College Branch Company Name Package
1 Vikas Kannua LNCT IT Amdocs 4.2 LPA
2 Sandeep Manglani LNCT CS Amdocs 4.2 LPA
3 Ravindra Sharma LNCT MCA Amdocs 4.2 LPA
4 Sanjeet Singh LNCT IT INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
5 Choudhary Arpita Jain LNCT CS INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
6 Abhishek Kumar LNCT EC INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
7 Swapnil Gangrade LNCT CS INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
8 Vikrant Soni LNCT IT INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
9 Bhargavi Sevak LNCT IT INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
10 Shivam Singh Tomar LNCT CS INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
11 Amitesh Agarwal LNCT CS INFOSYS 3.25 LPA
12 Gaurav Kumar LNCT MCA CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
13 Paramjeet Singh Saluja LNCT MCA CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
14 Vikas Kumar Shukla  LNCT MCA CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
15 Pooja Dubey  LNCT IT CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
16 Khusboo Sharma LNCT MCA CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
17 Apurv Mundra LNCT IT CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
18 Swapnil Gangrade  LNCT CS CUSTOMER CENTRIA 3.2 LPA
19 ABHINAV BHATNAGAR LNCT EC SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
20 ADITYA BAJAJ LNCT EC SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
21 AKSHAY MAHESHWARI LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
22 ANIRBAN MAJUMDAR LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
23 GAURAV BAIRAGI LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
24 HEMANT SHARMA LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
25 LAVI BOTHRA LNCT EC SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
26 NIKUNJ MUNDRA LNCT IT SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
27 PRATEEK GARG LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
28 SAURAV SRIVASTAVA LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
29 SWETA KUMARI LNCT IT SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
30 VAIBHAV NIRKHEY LNCT CS SYNTEL INC 2.8 LPA
31 Ravindra Sharma LNCT MCA CONSAGOUS PVT LTD. 1.8 LPA
32 Siddharth Kothari LNCT IT CONSAGOUS PVT LTD. 1.8 LPA
33 Divya Jaiswal LNCT CS  CONSAGOUS PVT LTD. 1.8 LPA
34 Gopi Khatri LNCT IT CONSAGOUS PVT LTD. 1.8 LPA
35 Tapish Agnihotri LNCT CS CLEARTRAIL IMPETUS 3.25 LPA
36 PRIYAL CHABBRA LNCT IT Convergys  3.2 LPA
37 ARPITA SURVE LNCT CS Convergys  3.2 LPA
38 RASHMI SHARMA LNCT IT Convergys  3.2 LPA
39 Jayesh Mehta LNCT CS VERTAX SOFTWARE 2.8 LPA
40 Pranshu Gurjar LNCT IT VERTAX SOFTWARE 2.8 LPA
41 Mayank Goyal LNCT CS Verizon Software 3.25 LPA
42 Divik Choudhary LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
43 Ashutosh Godbole LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
44 Kumari Sneha LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
45 Kumar Sourav LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
46 Pratish Laad LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
47 Palash joshi LNCT ME Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
48 Arpita Surve LNCT CS Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
49 Anamika Dosaya LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
50 Manoj Verma LNCT ME Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
51 Manohar Singh Bisht LNCT CS Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
52 Santosh Kumar LNCT ME Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
53 Shelendra Rajora LNCT EX Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
54 Saurav Sharma LNCT EX Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
55 Ravi Kumar Patel LNCT EC Reliance ADAG 1.8 LPA
56 Abhinav Kumar LNCT CS HCL Comnet 2.2LPA
57 Akshay Purohit LNCT EC HCL Comnet 2.2LPA
58 Ritesh k. Nandanwar LNCT CS HCL Comnet 2.2LPA
59 Surbhi Khandelwal LNCT CS HCL Comnet 2.2LPA
60 Roopali Satsangi LNCT CS HCL Comnet 2.2LPA
61 ADITI GARG LNCT IT Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
62 Saurabh Kumar LNCT EC Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
63 Ankush Lunia  LNCT EC Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
64 Ritesh K Nandanwar LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
65 Nakul Bagait LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
66 RAHUL JOSHI LNCT IT Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
67 SHRIDUTT KOTHARI LNCT IT Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
68 Akansha Jain LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
69 Ravindra Sharma LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
70 Abhinav Kumar LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
71 Raushan kumar LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
72 shweta jain LNCT MCA Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
73 smrati khare LNCT EC Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
74 surbhi telong LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
75 Neha Jain LNCT CS Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
76 Pooja Saxena LNCT MCA Mphasis (GTT) 2.8 LPA
77 Anand Sharan LNCT ME PEB Steel Lloyd 1.8 LPA
78 Sanjeet Singh LNCT ME PEB Steel Lloyd 1.8 LPA
79 Pradumna Patidar LNCT ME PEB Steel Lloyd 1.8 LPA
80 Nikhil Tyagi LNCT CS IMPETUS 3.2 LPA
81 Sunil Patidar LNCT MCA IMPETUS 3.2 LPA
82 SHRIDUTT KOTHARI LNCT CS IMPETUS 3.2 LPA
83 Rounak Rephil LNCT ME LIUGONG 1.5 LPA
84 Sudhir Kumar Singh LNCT EC ARGUS Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
85 Vishal Khandelwal LNCT EC ARGUS Pvt. Ltd. 1.8 LPA
86 Praveen Doye LNCT MBA THYROCARE Pvt. Ltd. 1.2 LPA
87 Vikram Singh Tomar LNCT MBA THYROCARE Pvt. Ltd. 1.2 LPA
88 Amit Bali LNCT MBA THYROCARE Pvt. Ltd. 1.2 LPA
89 Shashank Benjal  LNCT CS Reliance Communication 2.5 LPA
90 AMBER PATEL LNCT IT Eastern Software Systems 2.4 LPA
91 RAHUL KUMAR JOSHI LNCT IT Eastern Software Systems 2.4 LPA
92 Santosh Kumar LNCT ME Ruchi Steels Pvt. Ltd, Swaraj Majda India Pvt. Ltd. 3.00 LPA
93 Manoj Verma LNCT ME Swaraj Majda India Pvt. Ltd. 3.00 LPA
94 VISHKHA BHADHAN LNCT IT Cognigent Technologies 3.25 LPA
95 NAND MOHAN LNCT cs Cognigent Technologies 3.25 LPA
96 AKANSHA JAIN LNCT cs Cognigent Technologies 3.25 LPA
97 GAURAV PATIDAR LNCT IT Cognigent Technologies 3.25 LPA
98 ANIRBAN MAJUMDAR LNCT cs Cognigent Technologies 3.25 LPA
99 NILANSHU SADANA LNCT IT Cognigent Technologies 3.25 LPA
100 Praveen Singh LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
101 Ankit Panwar LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
102 Kalpana Sahu LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
103 Shweta Jain LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
104 Monika Yadav LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
105 Vijay Pal LNCT CSE CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
106 Pankaj Pateriya LNCT CSE CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
107 Swapnil Mandloi LNCT BE(IT) CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
108 Ashok Birla LNCT BE(IT) CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
109 Manish Bairagi LNCT BE(IT) CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
110 Ankush Sharma LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
111 Ashish Vani LNCT MCA CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
112 Rakesh Jaohra LNCT CSE CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA
113 Gaurav Patidar LNCT BE(IT) CMC Ltd. 2.4 LPA

Campus Selection 2010 Batch :

 

.No Name Of Student College YOP Graduation Branch Company Name
1 Neha Paliwal LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Amdocs
2 Ashutosh shukla LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Amdocs
3 Jayant Makhija LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
4 Dheeraj Kumar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
5 Anshul Kothari LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
6 Arpan Jain LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
7 Maynak Yadav LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
8 Dushyant Parihar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
9 Divesh Gaikwad LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
10 Akhilesh Sinha LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
11 Pankaj Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS TCS
12 Vikram bage LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Converges
13 Vaibhav Bairagi LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Converges
14 Sonali Bhagwat LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Converges
15 Aman Mishra LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Converges
16 Hemant Joshi LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Converges
17 Jisna Das LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS IBM, SAP
18 Ashish Kotwani LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT IBM
19 Akash Agarwal LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC SAP
20 Shruti Goyal LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Cognigent
21 Ashish Kotwani LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT Cognigent
22 Pankaj Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Cognigent
23 Ashish Kotwani LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT HCL
24 Pankaj Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS HUWAI
25 Gourav Soni LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS L&T
26 Ankit Thakkar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT Accenture
27 Jayesh Kothlekar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Accenture
28 Nidhi Joshi LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT Accenture
29 Pooja Sahu LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC Accenture
30 Devansh Shastri LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Accenture
31 Faraha Naaj LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Accenture
32 Shivalik Kumar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS Accenture
33 Puyush Solanki LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
34 Gourav Nagar  LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS EDS Mphasis
35 Sanjeev Kumar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME EDS Mphasis
36 Rohan Gupta LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
37 Akanksha Gupta LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS EDS Mphasis
38 Prince Abhishek LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
39 Nikita Bhavasar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
40 Sneha Laddha LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
41 Juhi Gandhi LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
42 Nidhi Joshi LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
43 Swapnil Sahu LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS EDS Mphasis
44 Pallavi Vaidya LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS EDS Mphasis
45 Sahil Ahuja LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
46 Nidhi Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
47 Kirty Verma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
48 Pooja Dubey LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
49 Ankit Thakkar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
50 Shweta Tank LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
51 Pravesh Gupta LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
52 Sachin Singhai LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS EDS Mphasis
53 Musharraf Khan LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
54 Aditi Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
55 Shweta Soni LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT EDS Mphasis
56 Akash Agrawal LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
57 Divya Jain LNCT, Indore 2010 BE CS EDS Mphasis
58 Pratik Gavoshinde LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EC EDS Mphasis
59 Ankit Kaul LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Liugong
60 Sahood Ahmad LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Liugong
61 Bhupendra Nayak LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Liugong
62 Lalit Patidar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Bridgestone
63 Manoj Kumar Bhardwaj LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
64 Girish Kelkar LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
65 Sagar Kolariya LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
66 Amit Agrawal LNCT, Indore 2010 BE ME Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
67 Manish Kushwaha LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
68 Tarun Singh Thakur LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
69 Yogesh Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
70 Santosh Khalotiya LNCT, Indore 2010 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
71 Kundan Sagar LNCT, Indore 2011 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
72 Deo Kumar LNCT, Indore 2012 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
73 Hitesh Wapgaonkar LNCT, Indore 2013 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
74 Rahul Nayak LNCT, Indore 2014 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
75 Suraj Bhilware LNCT, Indore 2015 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
76 Jay Mangal Prasad LNCT, Indore 2016 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
77 Ashish Singh Chouhan  LNCT, Indore 2017 BE EE Uttam Galva Steel Ltd.
78 Pooja Dubey  LNCT, Indore 2010 BE IT Customer Centria
79 Khusboo Sharma LNCT, Indore 2010 BE MCA Customer Centria

 



Search Course

Select Department :

Select City :

Select College :


Content
Content
Content

Please fill in the form below and we will get back to you   

  Reload