Non Teaching Staff

L.N.MEDICAL COLLEGE AND RESEARCH CENTRE
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Non Teaching Staff

 

S.NO.

Name

Designation

1

Ms. Uzma Khan

Office Executive

2

Mr. Dilip Singh

Receptionist cum clerk

3

Mr. B.N. Singh

Administrative Officer

4

Dr. Yashwant Mishra

Project Coordinator

5

Mr. Yogesh Shukla

Law Officer

6

Mrs. Sosamma Rajeevan

Personal Secretary to Dean

7

Mr. Jitendra N. Basediya (Sharma)

PA to Dean

8

Mr. Kishore Kumar Sharma

Office Assistant

9

Mr. Jitendra Shrivastava

Office Assistant

10

Ms. Kirtima Sen

Clerk

11

Mrs Amita Singh

Receptionist

12

Mr. Mahendra Mishra

Storekeeper

13

Mr. Ramesh Shukla

Manager HR

14

Mrs. Geet Das

Senior Executive

15

Mr. Brajbhushan Dhar Dwivedi

Executive

16

Ms. Anjali Tiwari

HR Assistant

17

Mr. Ravi Tiwari

HR Assistant

18

Mr. Shivraj Dhakad

Record keeper Cum Office Peon

19

Mr. Arun G. Pillai

Incharge

20

Mr. Pavan Chouksey

Assistant Account Officer

21

Mr. Ankit Rai

Accountant

22

Mr. Jagdish Belani

Accountant

23

Mr. Lokesh Dubey

Accountant

24

Mr. Abhinav Sharma

Accountant

25

Mr. Manoj Kumar Mehar

 Librarian

26

Mr. Rajesh Kathane

 Librarian

27

Mr. Manoj Rai Shrivastava

Library Assistant

28

Mr.Avdhesh Kr. Singh

Daftary

29

Mr. Devashish Mukherjee

Cataloguer

30

Mr. Veeresh Patkar

 Sport Trainer

31

Mr. Lalchand Talwani

Warden

32

Mrs. Rajkumari Sharma

Warden

33

Mrs. Kusum Rana

Warden

34

Ms. Aarti Sen

Computer Operator

35

Mr. Shankar Rajput

Artist

36

Mrs. Nisha Bhadoriya

Computer Operator

37

Ms. Sheela Dandge

Computor Operator

38

Mr. Santosh Shakya

Computer Operator cum clerk

39

Mr. Vishnu Prasad Chaturvedi

Storekeeper cum clerk

40

Mr. Nitesh Raj

Computor Operator

41

Mr. Ram Vilas Dahiya

Computor Operator

42

Mr. Sachin Kumar Choubey

Health Inspector

43

Ms. Tanuja Sajwan

Computer Operator

44

Mr.V.P. Bhargava

Hospital Administrator

45

Mr. Tariq Zafar Charlie

Manager Operations

46

Mr. Ram Mohan Chouksey

Media Incharge/ Officer

47

Mr. Masum Bhuria Koshti

Computer Operator

48

Mr. Akash Dubey

IT Manager

49

Mr. Sanjay Singh Gurjar

I.T.  Incharge

50

Mr. Aniket Pandey

Executive

51

Mr. Vikash Sharma

Executive

52

Mr. Shubham Umashankar Bhawsagar

Executive

53

Mr. Uttam Singh Rajput

EPBX Technician

54

Mr. Amar Saini

Audio Visual Technician

55

Ms. Kirti Sen

IT Executive

56

Mr. Vinod Nair

 Incharge front office

57

Mohd Javed Khan

Flloor Managar  & Incharge

58

Mr. Nimesh Sahu

Floor Manager

59

Mr. Rajul Agrawal

Patient Care Executive

60

Mr. Lekhraj Tiwari

Supervisor (Patient Care)

61

Mr. Devendra Kumar Dixit

Supervisor (Patient Care)

62

Mr. Irfan Khan

Supervisior

63

Ms. Neha Jatav

Patient Care Executive

64

Mr. Mahendra  Barodiya

Computer Operator

65

Dr. Nidhi Sankhala

Safety Officer

66

Mr. Somil Jain

Bio Medical Engg.

67

Mr. Shailesh Kumar Pandey

Bio Medical Assistant& Boys Hostel Warden

68

Mr. Dharmendra Rajput

Assistant

69

Mr. Beerendra Singh Kushwah

Sanitary Supervisor

70

Mr. Jitendra Pawar

TPA Coordinator

71

Ms. Reena Agare

CGHS Assistant

72

Mr. Sandeep Parsodiya

Patient Care Assistant

73

Mr. Chetram Singh  Lodhi

P.R.O.

74

Mr. Shyamlal Sankre

P.R.O.

75

Mr. Deepak Soni

PRO

76

Mr. Sanjay Kelapure

P.R.Asst.(Mkt.)

77

Mr. Raghuveer Singh

PRO

78

Mr. Pradeep Singh Rathor

Mkt. Executive

79

Mr. Indralal Verma

P.R. Assistant

80

Mr. Kumud Sagar

Patient Care Assistant

81

Mr. Akshat Chaturvedi

Patient Care Assistant

82

Mr. Ramkishor harode

Patient Care Assistant

83

Mr. Sohail Khan

PRO

84

Mr. Ashish Mishra

PRO

85

Mr. Rajesh Kumar Pothode

PRO

86

Mr. Om Prakesh Pawar

PRO

87

Mr.Rajeev Rai

Project Manager

88

Mr. Mahanand Adhikary

Supervisor

89

Mr. Tarun Khade

Civil Engineer

90

Mr. R.G.Shimpi

Store Keeper/Site Store (Civil)

91

Mr. Sunil Kumar Rajput

Store Keeper

92

Mr. Rakesh Kumar Machhaya

Office Assistant

93

Mr. Ram Narayan Shukla

Site Supervisor

94

Mr. Anil Kumar Pathak

Maintence Supervisior

95

Mr. M. K. Gupta

Junior Engineer(Electrical)

96

Mr. Makhan Lal Ahirwal

Manager (MEP Service)

97

Mr. Nirmal Kumar Kulshrestha

Elecrtical Engineer

98

Mr. Mukesh Kumar Bundela

Electrical Supervisor

99

Mr. Pradeep Soni

Electician

100

Mr. Reva Prasad Rathor

Electrician

101

Mr Niyaz Ahmad

Electrician

102

Mr. Govind Kushwah

Electrician

103

Mr. Amresh Kumar Nurwariya

Electrician

104

Mr. Ashit Kumar Shaha

Electrician

105

Mr. Kamlakar Mandwe

Electrician

106

Mr. Bheeshm Pratap Singh

Electrician

107

Mohd Qamar Khan

AC Technician

108

Mr. Nabba Kumar

Plumber

109

Mr. Ghanshyam Nahriya

Plumber

110

Mr. Rajmal Suryavanshi

Pump Attender

111

Mr. Debabrata Maiti

Plumber

112

Mr. Rohit Yadav

Carpenter

113

Mr. Prakash Akotkar

Carpenter

114

Mr. Vijay Kumar Jatav

Carpenter

115

Mr. Shobhram Pal

Helper

116

Mr. Sateesh Yadav

Helper

117

Mr. Rahul Chouthmal

Helper

118

Mr. Akash Suradakar

Electrical Helper

119

Mr. Virendra Choudhary

Helper

120

Mr. Narendra Malviya

Care Taker

121

Mr. Ram Kanojiya

Helper

122

Mr. Ajay Kumar Yadav

Helper

123

Mr. Rajendra Kumar Dubey

Security Manager

124

Mr. Kedar Tiwari

Security Officer

125

Mr. Bachan Singh Mand

Security Officer

126

Mr. Kanhaiya Lal Yadav

Security Officer

127

Mrs.Sandhya Borana

Receptionist

128

Mr. Shekh Mazher

billing clerk

129

Mr. Dashrath Singh

Computer Operator cum Clerk

130

Mrs. Ritu Sharma

Computer Operator

131

Devendra Tembhare

Receptionist

132

Mr. Pankaj Yadav

Receptionist

133

Mr. Shiva Singh

Office Assistant Cum Clerk

134

Mr. E.M. Gaikwad

Medical Record Officer

135

Mrs. Vaishali Chauhan

Computer Operator

136

Mr. Shailendra Pathari

Computer Operator

137

Mr. Mukesh Sahu

Coding Clerk

138

Mr. Rahul Mewada

Clerk

139

Mr. Sufiya Hashmi

Assistant MRD

140

Ms. Rashmi Mishra

Coding Clerk/ Computer operator

141

Ms. Krishna Namdeo

Clerk

142

Mr. Chandra Shekhar Chouhan

Clerk

143

Mr. Narendra Rao

Computer Operator

144

Ms. Surabhi Yadav

Clerk Cum Computer Operator

145

Mr. Sunil Kumar Sharma

Computer Operator

146

Ms. Radha Thakur

Computer Opt.

147

Mr. Harish Dhakse

Data Entry Operator cum Coding Clerk

148

Mr. Monu Jatav

Computer Operator

149

Ms. Poonam Mehra

Computer Operator cum Clerk

150

Mr. Rohit Nahar (Malviya)

Receptionist

151

Mr. Ankur Shrivastava

Billing Clerk

152

Dr. Apoorva Mishra

Super Specialty Front Office incharge

153

Ms. Rupali Singh

 Office Assistant

154

Mr. Pankaj Sharma

Clerk cum Peon

155

Ms. Mamta Mathur

Clerk

156

Mr. Sanjeev Goswami

Manager

157

Mr. G.L. Shivhare

Store Incharge

158

Mr. Vijay Agrawal

Store Keeper

159

Mr. Anil Kumar Gupta

Store Keeper

160

Mr. Santosh Kumar Dubey

Assistant Manager

161

Mr.Azam Husain

Store Manager

162

Mr. D.K. Sharma

Store Executive

163

Ms. Sadhna Tiwari

Executive

164

Mr. Ramawtar Sahu

Supervisor (Pharmacy)

165

Mr. Santosh Jain

Pharmacist

166

Mr. Ashish Yadav

Computer Operator cum Clerk

167

Mr. Rakesh Kumar Pandit

Store Keeper

168

Mr. Madan Lal Namdeo

Store Keeper

169

Ms. Parul Bhatnagar

Store Keeper

170

Mr. Ajay Vishwakram

Store Keeper

171

Mr. Rajendra Verma

Pharmacist Trainee

172

Mr. Rajat Rastogi

Pharmacist Trainee

173

Mr. Mahesh Maher

Tailor

174

Mrs. Renu Sharma

Tailor

175

Mr. Surendra Singh Rajput

Kitchen Supervisior

176

Mr. Kuldeep Gupta

Assistant Research

177

Ms. Kanchan Chodki

Clerk Cum Computer Opetator

178

Mr. Ashish kumar patel

Billing Clerk

179

Mr. Mahendra Suryawanshi

OPD Clerk

180

Mr. Prem Narayan Verma

 O.P.D Clerk

181

Mr. Yasir Khan

Computer Operator

182

Mrs. Navika Bathra

O.P.D. Clerk

183

Ms. Vinita Machhaya

Computer Operator cum Storekeeper

184

Mr. Neeraj Kheroniya

Clerk

185

Ms. Sakshi Patel

Computer Operator cum Clerk

186

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

O.P.D. Clerk

187

Mr. Roop Singh Pal

Store Keeper

188

Mrs. Amita Batham

 O.P.D. Clerk

189

Mr. Rakesh Jalkhare

Computer Operator

190

Ms. Savita Yadav

OPD Clerk

191

Mr. Gyan Singh Jatav

Computer Operator

192

Mrs. Premlata Kushwah (Patel)

Office Assistant / Clerk

193

Ms. Komal Gupta

Computer Operator

194

Ms. Savitri Chauhan

Clerk

195

Mrs. Hemlata Chouragade

Clerk(Janani )

196

Ms. Padmini Saxena

Computer Operator cum Clerk

197

Mr. Anil Patel

Computer Operator

198

Ms. Pooja Pagare

Clerk

199

Mr. Gajanand Maskay

PNDT Co-ordinator

200

Mr. Arjun Gathiya

Computer Operator Cum Clerk

201

Ms. Namita Mathur

Clerk

202

Ms. Rinky Kanojiya

Clerk

203

Ms. Archana Raghuwanshi

OPD Clerk

204

Mr. Anees Khan

Clerk

205

Ms. Jyoti Gupta

Record Keeper

206

Mr. Preetam Iyer

Social worker/ Computer Operator

207

Mr. Sumeet Kumar Patel

Computor Operator

208

Mr. Yash Patel

Computer Operator

209

Mr. Deepak Batham

Computer Operator

210

Mr. Keshav Malviya

Receptionist

211

Mrs. Priya Rathore

O.P.D. Clerk

212

Mr. Pradeep Sahu

PRO

213

Mr. Piyush Sharma

PRO

214

Ms. Pallavi Upadhyay

  Executive Patient Care

215

Mr. Subham Gupta

 Trainee  Cath Lab Store

216

Mrs. Bharti Malviya

Technical Assistant

217

Mr. Sagar Satokar

Lift Operator (8hrs duty)

218

Mr. Nitesh Kushwah

Lift Man/ Assistant

219

Mr. Atul Shrivastava

Lift Man

220

Mr. Jamuna Prasad Athiya

Driver

221

Mr. Shiv Narayan

Driver

222

Mr. Om Prakash Kathane

Driver

223

Mr. Padam Singh Yadav

Driver

224

Mr. Dinesh Kumar Suryavanshi

Driver

225

Mr. Mukesh Dhangar

Driver

226

Mr. Pavan Kumar

Driver

227

Mr. Brajmohan Nayak

Driver

228

Mr. Naresh Kumar Baghel

Driver

229

Mr. Narendra Yadav (Neeraj)

Driver

 

List Of Paramedical Staff

 

230

Mr.B.K. Nikam

Sr. Technician

231

Mr. Arvind Shrivas

Lab Technican

232

Ms. Aarti Batham

Lab Technician

233

Ms. Anjna Kushwah

Lab Techn. (Histopathology)

234

Mrs. Preeti Rajak

Lab Techn. (Histopathology)

235

Mr. Sunil Chouhan

Lab Technician

236

Mr. Mahendra Yadav

Lab Technician

237

Ms. Shiva Saxena

Technical Assistant

238

Ms. Sonali Patel

Lab Technician

239

Ms. Naina Singh

Lab Technician

240

Ms.Bably Tabassum Khan

LabTechnician

241

Ms. Nidhi Agrawal

Medical Social Worker

242

Mr. Giriraj Dangi

Technical Assistant

243

Ms. Anupama Mishra

LabTechnician

244

Mr. Jitendra Pancheshwar

Pharmacist

245

Mrs. Sangeeta Dharwa

Dietitian

246

Mrs. Vineeta Dhagat

Dietitian

247

Ms. Yamini Sarathe

Dietitian

248

Ms. Poonam Dhote

Dietitian

249

Dr. Toshi Vyas Koranne

Physiotherapist

250

Dr. Richa Bajpai

Physiotherapist

251

Dr. Devesh Pandey

Physiotherapist

252

Dr. Pooja Chandravanshi

Physiotherapist

253

Dr. Najeeb Islam

Physiotherapist

254

Mr. Savious .S.

E.C.G. Technician

255

Ms. Uma Kandpal

Technician (ECG & TMT)

256

Ms. Aayushi Rathore

Technician

257

Mr.Pritam Singh Sen

I.C.U. Technician

258

Mr. Shiv Shankar Shrama

I.C.U. Technician

259

Ms. Jyoty Khatarkar

Dialysis Technician

260

Mr. Ram Kumar Malviya

Dialysis Technician

261

Mr. Rohit Dhurandar

Diaylais Asstt.

262

Mr. Neeraj Malviya

Compounder

263

Mr. Ravi Ramniya

Dresser

264

Mr. Naresh Ahire

Dresser

265

Mr. Ajit Kumar

Audiologist

266

Mr. Sunil Gour

Optometrist

267

Mrs. Monika Shrivastava

Opthalmic Assistant

268

Mr. Mohan Lal Saket

X-ray Techn.

269

Mr. Jitendra Mishra

X-ray Technician

270

Mr. Sheakh Irfan

X-ray Technician

271

Mr. Vinod Mohabe

X-ray Technician

272

Mr. Ajay Verma

X-ray Technician

273

Mr. Udit Narayan Patel

X-Ray Technician

274

Mr. Ashok Kumar Malviya

Darkroom Assistant

275

Ms. Nidhi Chaurasia

Radiographer

276

Mr Aashish Kumar

CT Technician

277

Mr. Abhishek Mishra

CT Technician

278

Mr. Devendra Singh Raghuwanshi

DSA,CT MRI Tech

279

Mr. Daulat Singh Rajput

Anaesthesia Technician

280

Mr. kuldeep Singh Thakur

Anaesthesia Technician

281

Mr. Sunil Kumar Gour

Anaesthesia Technician

282

Mr. Rakesh Sao

Anaesthesia Technician

283

Ms. Durga Singh

Anaesthesia Technician

284

Mr. Yamuna Kumar

Anaesthesia Technician

285

Mr. Pramod Sahu

Anaesthesia Technician

286

Mr. Mahesh Suman

Technician Assitant

287

Mr. Birendra .Prasad Shrivastava

Manager OT

288

Mr. Mahendra Singh Jadon

OT Incharge

289

Mr. Harikrishnan Onkar

Technical Assistant

290

Ms. Shiv Dutta

OT  Techn.

291

Mr. Hridesh Agaraiya

Technician

292

Mr. Sunil Kumar Kanojiya

Technician

293

Mr.Yogesh Sharma

Technician

294

Mr. Gajanand Badole

Technician

295

Mr. Meher Milan

O.T Techn./ICU

296

Ms. Hema Nuital

O.T. Technician

297

Mr. Pradeep Malviya

O.T. Technician

298

Mr. Kailash Prasad Patel

O.T. Technician

299

Ms. Varsha Malviya

O.T. Technician

300

Mr. Rajendra Kumar

O.T. Technician

301

Mr. Shyam Singh

Technician Supervisor

302

Mr. Rakesh Kumar Rajak

Technician

303

Mr. Veekesh Kumar Soni

Technician

304

Mr. Sanjay Muwel

Technician

305

 Mr. Ankit Sharma

Lab Technician

306

Ms. Aaysha Bano

Lab Technician

307

Mrs. Harshlata Bhawarkar

Technician

308

Mr. Akash Saini

Lab Technician

309

Mr. Gourav Kumar Soni

Lab Technician

310

Mr. Shiv Kumar Gour

Lab Technician

311

Mr. Lakhan Singh Dhakad

Lab Techncian

312

Ms. Aarti Soni

Lab Technician

313

Mr. Shekh Hakeem Qureshi

Lab Technician

314

Mr. Mohan Singh Hatila

Lab Technician

315

Mr. Shravan Kumar

Lab Technician

316

Mrs.Suja Sunny

Lab. Technician

317

Mr Ashok Patel

Lab Technician

318

Mr.Jitendra Shrivas

Lab. Technician

319

Mrs. Nagmani Kirtania

Lab. Technician

320

Mr. Dheeraj Jain

Lab. Technician

321

Mrs. Rani Dhore

Lab Technician

322

Mr. Praveen Sharma

Lab Technician

323

Ms. Poonam Sawle

Lab Techncian

324

Mr. Ramesh Kumar Prajapati

Lab Technician

325

Mr. Sunil Gour

Lab Technician (Collection Center)

326

Mr. Amit Kumar

Lab Technician (Night Duty)

327

Ms. Arti Sen

Technical Assistant

328

Ms. Indravati Bharti

Computer Operator

329

Mrs. Kiran Dhote

Lab Technician

330

Mr. Brijendra Pandey

Technician

331

Mr. Sitaram Kirar

Technician

332

Mr. Abhishek Kumar Tiwari

Technician

333

Mr. P.K. Soni

Technical Asst.

334

Mr. Deepak Dhote

Technician

335

Mr. Girvar Singh Nagar

ICTC Counselloar cum Technician

336

Ms. Nikta Thakur

Lab Tachnician

337

Mr. Charan Singh

CSSD Supervisor

338

Mr. Rohit Dwivedi

Assistant in CSSD

339

Mr. Roshan Singh Lodhi

Assistant in CSSD

340

Mr. Manoj Dangi

CSSD Technician

341

Mr.Deepak Narayan

CSSD Technician

342

Mr. Neelesh Bhargav

Assistant Technician

343

Mr. Pratap Singh meena

Assistant

344

Mr. Ravindra Atulkar

Cath Lab Technician

345

Mr. Ashish Kumar Kushwaha

Cath Lab Technician Trainee

346

Mr. Santosh Dahima

Cath Lab Technician Trainee

347

Mr. Hari Narayan Nagar

Anaesthesia Technician

348

Mr. Prem Narayan Gurjar

Assistant Technician

349

Ms. Ankita Shrivastava

Perfusionist

 

List Of Ward Incharge

 

350

Dr. Alok Pandey

Ward Incharge

351

Dr. Lavalesh Singh

Ward Incharge

352

Dr. Dalbir Singh

Ward Incharge

353

Dr. Bablu Sahu

Ward Incharge

354

Dr. Rajesh Mangroliya

Ward Incharge

355

Dr. Tripti Rai

Ward Incharge

356

Dr. Renu Mishra

Ward Incharge

357

Dr. Neha Rajput

Ward Incharge

358

Dr. Rohit Kumar Badodiya

Ward Incharge

359

Dr. Zuber Khan

Ward Incharge

360

Dr. Surpal Charel

Ward Incharge

361

Dr. Sofiya Mansoori

Ward Incharge

362

Dr. Ranjana Patil

Ward Incharge

363

Dr. Arti Bala Sahu

Ward Incharge

364

Dr. Ajay Kumar Nagdaune

Ward Incharge

365

Dr. Rahul Kumar

Ward Incharge

366

Dr. Sonu Bhardwaj

Ward Incharge

367

Dr. Anurag Upadhyay

Ward Incharge

368

Dr. Chhatrapal Singh

Ward Incharge

369

Dr. Aditya Verma

Ward Incharge

370

Dr. Ramesh Pawar

Ward Incharge

371

Dr. Sourabh Sahu

Ward Incharge

372

Dr. Wasim Khan

Ward Incharge

373

Dr. Niraj Ku. Shukla

Ward Incharge

374

Dr.Mohit Tawar

Ward Incharge

375

Dr. Anurag Rahangdale

Ward Incharge

376

Dr. Somya Gupta

Ward Incharge

377

Dr. Devki Gupta

Ward Incharge

378

Dr. Pushpendra Purbaiya

Ward Incharge

379

Dr. Ravindra Khade

Ward Incharge

380

Dr. Ajay Narayan Sahu

Ward Incharge

381

Dr. Krishan Pal Jatav

Ward Incharge

382

Dr. Chetan ram Chouhan

Ward Incharge

383

Dr Deeksha Mishra

Ward Incharge

384

Dr. Sharad Kumar Sen

Ward Incharge

385

Dr. Jugraj Patel

Ward Incharge

386

Dr. Neha Patel

Ward Incharge

387

Dr. Subhash Pawar

Ward Incharge

388

Dr. Brajendra Kushwah

Ward Incharge

389

Dr. Narendra Kumar Chaouhan

Ward Incharge

390

Dr. Jitendra Solanki

Ward Incharge

391

Dr. Vaishali Saxena

Ward Incharge

392

Dr. Ravindra Parihar

Ward Incharge

393

Dr. Bhojraj Makode

Ward Incharge

394

Dr. Vinod Kumar Deshmukh

Ward Incharge

395

Dr. Jyoti Sunder Tripathi

Ward Incharge

396

Dr. Jitendra Soni

Ward Incharge

397

Dr. Arun Kumar Lodhi

Ward Incharge

398

Dr. Ravi Savita

Ward Incharge

399

Dr. Yogesh Sadarang

Ward Incharge

400

Dr. Shilpa Goyal

Ward Incharge

401

Dr Sunil Patidar

Ward Incharge

402

Dr. Rubi Mahalaha

Ward Incharge

403

Dr. Shubha Pathak

Ward Incharge

404

Dr. Varsha Mahajan (Kale)

Ward Incharge

405

Dr. Tanzeela Akhtar

Ward Incharge

406

Dr. Prabhuta Gigualia

Ward Incharge

407

Dr. Archana Mishra

Ward Incharge

408

Dr. Shadma Sultan

Ward Incharge

409

Dr. Pratibha Pawar

Ward Incharge

410

Dr. Deepika Dhote

Ward Incharge

411

Dr. Mohd. Salim

Ward Incharge

412

Dr. Abdul Rahim Farooqui

Ward Incharge

413

Dr. Santosh Upadhyay

Ward Incharge

414

Dr. Rajesh Yadav

Ward Incharge

415

Dr. Chandra Pal Yadav

Ward Incharge

416

Dr. Gajendra Kumar Magarde

Ward Incharge

417

Dr. Rupali Soni

Ward Incharge

418

Dr. Amit Kumar Yadav

Ward Incharge

419

Dr. Satya Prakash

Ward Incharge

420

Dr. Divyank Vinay

Ward Incharge

421

Dr. Prashant Chandel

Ward Incharge

422

Dr. Manish Modiya

Ward Incharge

423

Dr. Mahaprasad Rajpoot

Ward Incharge

424

Dr.Ashwani Kumar Pandey

Ward Incharge

425

Dr. Jyoti Soni

Ward Incharge

426

Dr. Ashutosh Shukla

Ward Incharge

427

Dr. Neelesh Raghuwanshi

Ward Incharge

428

Dr. Sunil Datt Dwivedi

Ward Incharge

429

Dr. Mohd. Aashad Ansari

Ward Incharge

430

Dr. Shahid Rasool

Ward Incharge

431

Dr. Virendra Rajput

Ward Incharge

432

Dr. Saurabh Tiwari

Ward Incharge

433

Dr. Pushpendra  Singh Chouhan

Ward Incharge

434

Dr. Aphsar Ali

Ward Incharge

435

Dr. Mohd. Nazim Khan

Ward Incharge

436

Dr. Dheerendra Kumar Pandey

Ward Incharge

437

Dr. Vishal Soni

Ward Incharge

 

LNMC Attendents

 

438

Mr. Mukesh Malviya (Mukesh Solanki)

Office Peon

439

Mr. Shivnath Choudhary

Attendant

440

Mr. Sanjay Meena

Attendent

441

Mr. Deepak Jayswal

Attendent

442

Mr. Nathu Lal PAL

Attendent

443

Mr. Suraj More

Attendant

444

Mr. Kunal Narnaware

Attendant

445

Mr. Vikki Babu

Cadaver Attendent

446

Mr. Saurabh Singh

Cadaver Attendent

447

Mr. Brajmohan Namdev

Attendent

448

Mr. Bablu Yadav

Attendent

449

Mr. Ajay Tiwari

Attendent

450

Mr. Goutam Bhavasker

Attendent

451

Mr. Ram Sumer Yadav

Office Peon

452

Mrs. Mamta Nagotra

Attendent

453

Mr Ashvini Jarah

Lab attendent

454

Mr. Mishri Lal Pal

Attendent

455

Mr. Dilip Bhatnagar

Attendent

456

Mr. Anmol Bajaj

Attendent

457

Mr. Jitendra Solanki

Attendant Supervisor

458

Mr. Ashish Nolbancy

Attendant Supervisor

459

Mr. Mukesh Lowanshi

Attendent

460

Mr. Shabir Khan

Attendent

461

Mr. Shyam Lal

Attendant

462

Mr. Devlal Suryavanshi (Devi Lal Patel)

Attendent

463

Mr. Harinarayan Raikwar

Attendent

464

Mr. Rameshwar Choudhary

Attendant

465

Mr. Parasram Gaur (Devi Prasad)

Attendent

466

Mr. Durag Singh

Attendant

467

Mr. Rakesh Choudhary

Attendant

468

Mr. Nitesh Keer

Attendant

469

Mr. Sobran Uikey

Attendent

470

Mr. Ajay Vanskar

Attendent

471

Mr. Sunil Kumar Baghel

Attendent

472

Mr. Avinash Bansod

Attendent

473

Mr.Raj Kumar Gond

Attendant

474

Mr. Surendra Kumar Kushwaha

Attendant

475

Mrs. Reena Suryawanshi

Attendant

476

Mr. Aman Yadav

Attendant

477

Mr. Santosh Kumar Baghel

Attendant

478

Ms. Leena Shamual

Attendant

479

Ms. Asha Bee

Attendant

480

Mr. Dhaniram Gour

Attendant

481

Ms. Basanti Bai

Aaya 1

482

Ms. Parwati Ahirwar (Amma)

Aaya

483

Mr. Kapil Yadav

Attendant

484

Ms. Sulochana Bai

Attendant

485

Ms. Sunita Tayade

Attendant

486

Mr. Rahul Yadav

Attendant

487

Mr. Paras Thapa

Attendant

488

Mrs. Jashoda Bai (Mrs. Yashoda Suryawanshi)

Attendent

489

Mrs. Sunita Upadhya  (choubey)

Attendant

490

Ms. Jareena Bee

Attendant

491

Ms. Chhaya Lonare

Aaya

492

Mrs. Sunita Keer

Attendent

493

Ms. Firoza Bee

Attendent

494

Mrs. Lilavati Devi

Attendant

495

Mr. Mukesh Sonkunwer

Attendant

496

Mr.  Revti Vanshkar (Raja)

Attendant

497

Mr. Rohit Vanshkar

Attendant

498

Mr. Omprakash Malviya

Attendant

499

Ms. Usha Bai

Attendant

500

Mr. Mahendra Singh

Attendent

501

Mrs. Neetu Singh Pal

attendant

502

Mr. Suraj Prasad

Attendant

503

Mr. Jitendra Bansal

Attendant

504

Mr. Sachin Paravriya

Attendant

505

Mr. Rahul Meena

Attendant

506

Mr. Barelal

Attendent

507

Mrs. Nandana Pathak

Attendant

508

Mr. Karan Singh Meena

Attendent

509

Ms. Jyotsana Sahare

Aaya

510

Mrs. Lalita Vishwakarma

Attendent

511

Mrs. Madhusmitha Raj

Attendant

512

Mrs. Rupvati Bai

Attendant

513

Mrs. Mamta Panthi

Attendant

514

Ms. Shobhana Patil

Attendent

515

Mrs. Sudha Gautam

Attendant

516

Ms. Madhuri

Attendant

517

Ms. Tarawati Vishwakarma

Attendant

518

Mrs. Shakuntala Gautam

Attendant

519

Mr. Sandeep Hariajan

Attendant

520

Mr. Neelesh Pal

Attendant

521

Mr. Santosh Kumar

Attendant

522

Mrs. Aneeta

Attendant

523

Ms. Rashida Bano

Aaya

524

Mrs. Archana Mandogade

Attendant

525

Mrs. Rukmani Mandrai

Attendant

526

Ms. Devki Yadav

Attendant

527

Ms.Lalita Vastrane

Aaya

528

Mrs. Laxmi Gour

Attendant

529

Mr. Amol Mashram

Attendant

530

Ms. Meena Vanshkar (Malviya)

Aaya

531

Mr. Basant Vastrane

Attendant

532

Mr. Suraj Gautam

Attendent

533

Mr. Avdhesh Yadav

Attendent

534

Ms. Kalpana  Bagul

Attendent

535

Mrs. Durjee Ahirwar

Attendent

536

Mrs. Urmila (Kashvay)

Attendant

537

Mrs. Shamim Bi

Attendant

538

Mr. Ajay Thakre

Attendant

539

Mr. Atul Sahare

Attendant

540

Mr Devendra Verma

Attendant

541

Mr. Tikaram

Attendant

542

Mrs. Basanti bai Ahirwar

Attendant

543

Mr. Ramotar Katare

Attendant

544

Mr. Ganesh Kaushal

Attendant

545

Mr. Sushil Verma

Attendant

546

Mrs. Pratibha Sharma

Attendant

547

Ms. Shakuntala Rajput

Attendant

548

Ms.Sushila Yadav

aaya

549

Mrs. Preeti Vishwakarma

Attendent

550

Mr. Bhoora Singh Raghuwanshi

Attendant

551

Mr. Deepak Solanki

Attendant

552

Mr Roshan Yadav

Attendant

553

Mr. Pavan Vanshkar

Attendant

554

Mr. Niklesh Gajbhiye

Attendant

555

Mr. Rahul Ramniya

Attendent

556

Mr. Tarachand Malviya

Attendent

557

Mr. Vijay Sahu

Attendant

558

Mr. Ajit Chokhandre

Attendant

559

Ms. Kusum Sahu

Aaya

560

Mr. Hari Govind Soni

Attendant

561

Ms. Kusum Bai

Aaya

562

Ms. Kusum Yadav

Aaya

563

Mr. Lal Ji Pal

Attendent

564

Mrs. Kamla Yadav

Attendent

565

Ms Maya Barasiya

Attendant

566

Ms. Georgina

Attendant

567

Mr. Naveen Vishwas

Attendant

568

Mr. Kamlesh Sen

Attendant

 



Search Course

Select Department :

Select City :

Select College :


Content
Content
Content

Please fill in the form below and we will get back to you   

  Reload